BASS AOY Standings

Name
Event #1
Event #2
Event #3
Event #4
Event #5
Event #6
Event #7
Event #8
Total
Bunky Weichert0252222000069
Dennis Campbell22161018000066
Mike Russell1822250000065
Ronnie Robinson2591115000060
Thomas Linkey0131525000053
Tray Leach0202013000053
Mark Kessinger2014140000048
Alan Bender015816000039
William Benini140020000034
David Burt160180000034
Ron Sahli0101310000033
Becky Robinson001611000027
JR Rentz01890000027
Oleadys Hernandez011012000023
Gerry Shappell15000000015
John Milchling00014000014
Aaron Fetterman00120000012
Douglas Rash01200000012
Ryan Taylor000000000